Placering | Klubnavn | 1. runde Runde | 1. runde LøbsPoint | 1. runde MatchPoint | 2. runde Runde | 2. runde LøbsPoint | 2. runde MatchPoint | Stilling Runde | Stilling LøbsPoint | Stilling MatchPoint | kommentar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1 | 386 | 6 | 2 | 477 | 6 | 863 | 12 | ||
2 | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1 | 381 | 4 | 2 | 384 | 4 | 765 | 8 | ||
3 | Viborg OK | 1 | 341 | 0 | 2 | 343 | 2 | 684 | 2 | (240) | |
4 | Rold Skov OK | 1 | 373 | 2 | 2 | 333 | 0 | 706 | 2 | (236) |
1. runde, 2019-04-14, Sukkertoppen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
score | point | ||||
Herning Orienteringsklub | 477 | - | 332 | 6 | |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 384 | - | 386 | 4 | |
Viborg OK | 343 | - | 384 | 2 | |
Rold Skov OK | 333 | - | 435 | 0 |
1 | : | Herning Orienteringsklub | - | Rold Skov OK | : | 169 | - | 110 |
2 | : | Herning Orienteringsklub | - | Viborg OK | : | 152 | - | 104 |
3 | : | Herning Orienteringsklub | - | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | : | 156 | - | 118 |
4 | : | Rold Skov OK | - | Viborg OK | : | 111 | - | 121 |
5 | : | Rold Skov OK | - | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | : | 112 | - | 145 |
6 | : | Viborg OK | - | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | : | 118 | - | 121 |
m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beg | 3-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
D10 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
D12 | 0-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7-0 | 7-0 | 0-0 |
D12B | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
D14 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 4-0 | 4-3 | 0-4 |
D14B | 0-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-0 | 4-0 |
D16 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 |
D18 | 0-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7-0 | 7-0 | 0-0 |
D20 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
D20B | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 0-2 |
D21 | 14-7 | 13-13 | 13-13 | 7-14 | 6-15 | 13-13 |
D21B | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
D40 | 7-13 | 10-5 | 8-12 | 14-4 | 11-10 | 5-13 |
D45B | 4-2 | 4-2 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 2-4 | 2-4 |
D50 | 15-0 | 11-9 | 10-11 | 0-11 | 0-15 | 10-10 |
D60 | 10-5 | 10-5 | 10-10 | 5-6 | 6-12 | 6-12 |
D70 | 11-0 | 11-0 | 11-4 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-6 |
D-Let | 2-5 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 0-0 |
H10 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
H12 | 6-3 | 7-0 | 7-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 |
H12B | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
H14 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
H14B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
H16 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
H18 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
H20 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
H20B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
H21 | 26-4 | 23-10 | 20-15 | 6-15 | 5-21 | 13-17 |
H21B | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 0-2 |
H40 | 9-12 | 6-15 | 9-12 | 7-14 | 11-10 | 15-6 |
H45B | 5-2 | 4-4 | 5-2 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 4-2 |
H50 | 13-5 | 12-8 | 11-10 | 5-10 | 5-13 | 8-12 |
H60 | 15-5 | 11-10 | 15-6 | 5-15 | 7-13 | 15-6 |
H70 | 11-4 | 9-6 | 11-7 | 5-6 | 4-11 | 6-9 |
H80 | 11-0 | 9-11 | 11-4 | 0-15 | 0-6 | 15-3 |
H-Let | 4-2 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ialt: | 169-110 | 152-104 | 156-118 | 111-121 | 112-145 | 118-121 |
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freya Friis Gade | Viborg OK | Beg | 00:25:05 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
2 | Martin Hav | Rold Skov OK | Beg | 00:31:02 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
3 | Trine Niss | Rold Skov OK | Beg | 00:32:48 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
4 | Liv Gammelmark | Rold Skov OK | Beg | 00:41:25 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
5 | Sylvester Arvad Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | Beg | 01:12:25 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
6 | Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | Beg | 01:12:40 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
7 | Maya Arvad Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | Beg | 01:12:42 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gry Gammelmark | Rold Skov OK | D10 | 00:25:20 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
2 | Selma Gammelmark | Rold Skov OK | D10 | 00:25:21 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
3 | Matilde Riis Madsen | Rold Skov OK | D10 | 00:34:11 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
4 | Karen Gammelvind | Herning Orienteringsklub | D10 | 00:35:03 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
5 | Freya Baagø | Viborg OK | D10 | 00:45:12 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida Søe Christiansen | Rold Skov OK | D12 | 00:29:26 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
2 | Mathilde Bobach | Rold Skov OK | D12 | 00:35:11 | 3  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asta Kappel Jensen | Rold Skov OK | D12B | 00:29:23 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
2 | Sofie Tornby Stender | Rold Skov OK | D12B | 00:34:00 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
3 | Sara Byskov Scheel | Rold Skov OK | D12B | 00:38:57 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Ebert Svenningsen | Rold Skov OK | D14 | 00:37:01 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
2 | Anna Bo Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D14 | 00:57:31 |   |   | 4  |   | 3  | 4  |
[2, 2, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida Byskov Scheel | Rold Skov OK | D14B | 00:30:03 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
2 | Josephine Friis Gade | Viborg OK | D14B | 00:32:04 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
3 | Oline Libak Damsgaard | Viborg OK | D14B | 00:42:36 |   | 2  |   | 1  |   | 2  |
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Harbo Flyvbjerg | Rold Skov OK | D16 | 00:48:40 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Bobach | Rold Skov OK | D18 | 01:03:14 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
2 | Signe Veggerby Jensen | Rold Skov OK | D18 | 01:05:06 | 3  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matilde Andersen-Otte | Rold Skov OK | D20 | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
[2, 2, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silja Ebert Svenningsen | Rold Skov OK | D20B | 00:42:49 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
2 | Marie Drotner Sørensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D20B | 00:48:22 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
[8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk | Herning Orienteringsklub | D21 | 00:58:26 | 8  | 8  | 8  |   |   |   |
2 | Kristine Baagø | Viborg OK | D21 | 01:01:34 |   | 7  |   | 8  |   | 8  |
3 | Astrid Gylling Hougaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D21 | 01:01:45 |   |   | 7  |   | 8  | 7  |
4 | Maria Bo Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D21 | 01:04:21 |   |   | 6  |   | 7  | 6  |
5 | Mette Byskov Ovesen | Rold Skov OK | D21 | 01:15:09 | 7  |   |   | 7  | 6  |   |
6 | Tine Juul Gade | Viborg OK | D21 | 01:21:07 |   | 6  |   | 6  |   | 5  |
7 | Susanne Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | D21 | 01:25:39 | 6  | 5  | 5  |   |   |   |
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mette Kappel Jensen | Rold Skov OK | D21B | 00:52:37 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birgitte Halle | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D40 | 00:51:39 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 6  |
2 | Anne Riis | Rold Skov OK | D40 | 00:59:20 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 5  |   |
3 | Bodil Schulz | Herning Orienteringsklub | D40 | 00:59:30 | 5  | 6  | 5  |   |   |   |
4 | Sannie Ebert Jacobsen | Rold Skov OK | D40 | 01:01:13 | 4  |   |   | 5  | 4  |   |
5 | Lene Stick Nielsen | Viborg OK | D40 | 01:03:03 |   | 5  |   | 4  |   | 5  |
6 | Inge Kølbæk Bonne | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D40 | 01:04:26 |   |   | 4  |   | 3  | 4  |
7 | Hanne Veggerby | Rold Skov OK | D40 | 01:05:27 | 3  |   |   | 3  | 2  |   |
8 | Elin Jørgensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | D40 | 01:09:25 | 2  | 4  | 3  |   |   |   |
9 | Hanne Kidmose | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D40 | 01:13:24 |   |   | 2  |   | 1  | 3  |
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mette Harbo Flyvbjerg | Rold Skov OK | D45B | 00:47:17 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
2 | Birgitte Bach | Viborg OK | D45B | 00:56:33 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
3 | Gerda Henriksen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D45B | 01:01:24 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
4 | Jonna Jørgensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | D45B | 01:05:15 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
5 | Pia Bo Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D45B | 01:28:24 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
6 | Erna Mathiasen | Herning Orienteringsklub | D45B | 01:45:20 | 2  | 2  | 1  |   |   |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Aagaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | D50 | 00:41:36 | 6  | 6  | 6  |   |   |   |
2 | Lene Bejer Damgaard | Viborg OK | D50 | 00:45:27 |   | 5  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
3 | Vibeke Ekhard Edsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D50 | 00:52:29 |   |   | 5  |   | 6  | 5  |
4 | Helle Nikkel | Viborg OK | D50 | 00:53:24 |   | 4  |   | 5  |   | 4  |
5 | Anne Ellekrog | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D50 | 00:54:07 |   |   | 4  |   | 5  | 3  |
6 | Lene Nygaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | D50 | 00:56:15 | 5  | 3  | 3  |   |   |   |
7 | Lone Dybdal | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D50 | 00:56:55 |   |   | 2  |   | 4  | 2  |
8 | Hanne Gylling | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D50 | 01:01:33 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
9 | Helle Petersen | Herning Orienteringsklub | D50 | 01:18:08 | 4  | 2  | 1  |   |   |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gitte Isen | Herning Orienteringsklub | D60 | 00:46:45 | 6  | 6  | 6  |   |   |   |
2 | Pia Gade | Viborg OK | D60 | 00:48:47 |   | 5  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
3 | Elizabeth Borchorst | Rold Skov OK | D60 | 00:59:26 | 5  |   |   | 5  | 6  |   |
4 | Birte Sivebæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D60 | 01:05:27 |   |   | 5  |   | 5  | 5  |
5 | Anni Jensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | D60 | 01:06:41 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
6 | Randi Jensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D60 | 01:15:15 |   |   | 3  |   | 4  | 4  |
7 | Birgit Rasmussen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D60 | 01:38:13 |   |   | 2  |   | 3  | 3  |
8 | Lone Christensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D60 | 01:38:26 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inger Knudsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | D70 | 00:53:28 | 6  | 6  | 6  |   |   |   |
2 | Bitten Nielsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | D70 | 00:54:46 | 5  | 5  | 5  |   |   |   |
3 | Lena Deleuran Nørgaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D70 | 01:01:00 |   |   | 4  |   | 6  | 6  |
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina Gammelmark | Rold Skov OK | D-Let | 00:33:59 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
2 | Maria Giltoft | Rold Skov OK | D-Let | 00:35:25 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
3 | Vibeke Gottlieb | Herning Orienteringsklub | D-Let | 00:37:05 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
4 | Jonna Møller | Rold Skov OK | D-Let | 01:19:19 | 1  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonatan Ebert Svenningsen | Rold Skov OK | H10 | 00:35:35 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
2 | Silas A Jørgensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H10 | 00:35:55 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Ove Kousgaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | H12 | 00:21:29 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
2 | Kristian Veggerby Jensen | Rold Skov OK | H12 | 00:32:05 | 3  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
3 | Jens Gammelvind | Herning Orienteringsklub | H12 | 00:35:47 | 2  | 3  | 3  |   |   |   |
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan Niss | Rold Skov OK | H12B | 00:30:28 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
2 | Konrad Erlandsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H12B | 00:36:51 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[2, 2, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[2, 2, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Ekhard Edsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H21 | 00:45:10 |   |   | 8  |   | 8  | 8  |
2 | Mads Kruse Juhl | Herning Orienteringsklub | H21 | 00:53:15 | 8  | 8  | 7  |   |   |   |
3 | Alex Heldgaard Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H21 | 01:03:26 | 7  | 7  | 6  |   |   |   |
4 | Jess Rasmussen | Viborg OK | H21 | 01:04:42 |   | 6  |   | 8  |   | 7  |
5 | Lars Mikkelsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H21 | 01:08:07 | 6  | 5  | 5  |   |   |   |
6 | Anders Byrdal | Viborg OK | H21 | 01:08:26 |   | 4  |   | 7  |   | 6  |
7 | Jonathan Muff | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H21 | 01:10:37 |   |   | 4  |   | 7  | 5  |
8 | Niels Moeslund | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H21 | 01:11:22 |   |   | 3  |   | 6  | 4  |
9 | Søren Andersen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H21 | 01:14:28 | 5  | 3  | 2  |   |   |   |
10 | Jens Peder Jørgensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H21 | 01:17:18 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
11 | Michael Niss | Rold Skov OK | H21 | 01:25:31 | 4  |   |   | 6  | 5  |   |
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Friis Østergaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H21B | 00:45:35 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
2 | Jan Søe Christiansen | Rold Skov OK | H21B | 00:49:27 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimmi Olsen | Viborg OK | H40 | 00:46:12 |   | 6  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
2 | Jakob Gade | Viborg OK | H40 | 00:50:52 |   | 5  |   | 5  |   | 5  |
3 | Jan Scheel | Rold Skov OK | H40 | 00:51:14 | 6  |   |   | 4  | 6  |   |
4 | Steen Bech-Møller | Viborg OK | H40 | 00:58:56 |   | 4  |   | 3  |   | 4  |
5 | Henrik Andersen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H40 | 01:00:13 |   |   | 6  |   | 5  | 3  |
6 | Morten Kappel Jensen | Rold Skov OK | H40 | 01:03:29 | 5  |   |   | 2  | 4  |   |
7 | Jan Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H40 | 01:04:06 |   |   | 5  |   | 3  | 2  |
8 | Henrik Juhl | Herning Orienteringsklub | H40 | 01:04:30 | 4  | 3  | 4  |   |   |   |
9 | Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H40 | 01:06:00 | 3  | 2  | 3  |   |   |   |
10 | Anders Gammelvind | Herning Orienteringsklub | H40 | 01:07:35 | 2  | 1  | 2  |   |   |   |
11 | Per O. Espegren | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H40 | 01:09:55 |   |   | 1  |   | 2  | 1  |
12 | Mads Kappel Jensen | Rold Skov OK | H40 | 01:10:22 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mogens Tornby Stender | Rold Skov OK | H45B | 00:48:39 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
2 | Jesper N Knudsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H45B | 00:54:12 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
3 | Vagn Pedersen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H45B | 00:55:50 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
4 | Jens Buhl Christensen | Viborg OK | H45B | 00:58:15 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
5 | Svend Erik Skovsgaard | Viborg OK | H45B | 01:04:59 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
6 | Michael Mogensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H45B | 01:28:16 | 2  | 1  | 2  |   |   |   |
7 | Egon Mathiasen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H45B | 01:42:58 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allan Hougaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H50 | 00:42:10 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 6  |
2 | Tommy Damsgaard | Viborg OK | H50 | 00:42:36 |   | 6  |   | 6  |   | 5  |
3 | Kim Gottlieb | Herning Orienteringsklub | H50 | 00:49:13 | 6  | 5  | 5  |   |   |   |
4 | Walther Rahbek | Rold Skov OK | H50 | 00:49:14 | 5  |   |   | 5  | 5  |   |
5 | Kim B. Schmidt | Herning Orienteringsklub | H50 | 00:49:35 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
6 | Frank Dabelstein | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H50 | 00:49:55 |   |   | 3  |   | 4  | 4  |
7 | Kaj Kaspersen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H50 | 00:56:31 | 3  | 3  | 2  |   |   |   |
8 | Kent René Simonsen | Viborg OK | H50 | 00:58:01 |   | 2  |   | 4  |   | 3  |
9 | Kim Poulsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H50 | 00:58:12 |   |   | 1  |   | 3  | 2  |
10 | Torben Isen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H50 | 01:06:47 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Peter Fallesen | Viborg OK | H50 | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens Jørgen Jensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H60 | 00:40:35 | 6  | 6  | 6  |   |   |   |
2 | Keld Gade | Viborg OK | H60 | 00:41:03 |   | 5  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
3 | Stig Barrett | Viborg OK | H60 | 00:43:31 |   | 4  |   | 5  |   | 5  |
4 | Frede Rasmussen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H60 | 00:48:34 | 5  | 3  | 5  |   |   |   |
5 | Leif Rønn Olsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H60 | 00:49:14 | 4  | 2  | 4  |   |   |   |
6 | Torben Pedersen | Viborg OK | H60 | 00:52:30 |   | 1  |   | 4  |   | 4  |
7 | Søren Søgaard Nielsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H60 | 00:55:17 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | Keld Abrahamsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H60 | 01:05:36 |   |   | 3  |   | 6  | 3  |
9 | Helmut Hilden | Rold Skov OK | H60 | 01:06:45 | 3  |   |   | 3  | 5  |   |
10 | Ole Gjøderum | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H60 | 01:17:30 |   |   | 2  |   | 4  | 2  |
11 | Olaf Christensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H60 | 01:18:04 |   |   | 1  |   | 3  | 1  |
12 | Arne Mortensen | Rold Skov OK | H60 | 01:33:18 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steen Frandsen | Viborg OK | H70 | 00:47:34 |   | 6  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
2 | Leif B. Nielsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H70 | 00:50:43 | 6  | 5  | 6  |   |   |   |
3 | Frants Nielsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H70 | 00:50:50 | 5  | 4  | 5  |   |   |   |
4 | Chris Krogh | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H70 | 00:59:59 |   |   | 4  |   | 6  | 5  |
5 | Erling Nørgaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H70 | 01:07:37 |   |   | 3  |   | 5  | 4  |
6 | Ole Jensen | Rold Skov OK | H70 | 01:11:58 | 4  |   |   | 5  | 4  |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asger Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H80 | 00:44:29 | 6  | 6  | 6  |   |   |   |
2 | Tage Arent Jensen | Viborg OK | H80 | 00:50:26 |   | 5  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
3 | Preben Eriksen | Viborg OK | H80 | 00:50:45 |   | 4  |   | 5  |   | 5  |
4 | Åge Knudsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H80 | 00:56:13 | 5  | 3  | 5  |   |   |   |
5 | Hartvig Mathiasen | Viborg OK | H80 | 01:08:46 |   | 2  |   | 4  |   | 4  |
6 | Per Rønnau | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H80 | 01:22:09 |   |   | 4  |   | 6  | 3  |
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Thomsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H-Let | 00:44:37 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
2 | Helge Søgaard | Rold Skov OK | H-Let | 00:50:32 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
3 | Arne Lock | Herning Orienteringsklub | H-Let | 00:57:16 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |